Stanleytown Elementary School Honor Roll | Education

Stanleytown Elementary School has released its honor rolls for the second 9-week grading period.

Principal Scholar

Kindergarten: Josiah Ashby, Emma Burks, Madelyn Carrillo, Ashtyn Cox, Eddie Dillard, Elijah Duffy, Nicholas Gravely, Journi Horne, William Hundley III, Brandon Kirby Jr, Adam Loudermilk, Philip Manzano Pitogo, Liam Parsons, Adalynn Rowles, Brock Stanley, Kayah Stewart , Nehemiah Stewart, William Stone, Zuri Thomas, Benjamin Townes, Emma Vaughan, Dominus Watkins, Ivy Woodard

First year: Brooklyn Adkins, Avery Allen, Windsor Barnes, Elivyah Burch, Gemini Duvernay, Braxton Greer, Aniyha Harris, Uriel Hernandez Miguel, Ava Hill, Sarah Loudermilk, Morgan McBride, Liam Napier, Charlie Nixon, Nathaniel Padgett, Harden Rumley, Ava Stroud, Diana Tejeda-Lopez, Autumn Williams

Second year : Taylor Allen, Tristan Allen, Ella Coleman, Kali Coleman, Zuri Hairston, Raylan Hambrick, Izzabella Hopkins, Jessia Horne, Rachel Martin, Ainzleigh Pack, Shylah Parsons, Aubrey Roberts, Caleb Waller

People also read…

Third year: Shaelyn Cooper, Autumn Easley, Peter Karkenny, Owen Plogger, Elana Ramos, Samara Stewart, Alexis Waid, Gaberiel Wimbish

Fourth year: Trinity Law

Fifth year: Joseph Howell, Rylee Hutchens, Derek McBride, Lauryn Phillips

Roll of honor

Kindergarten: Paisley Dunagan, James Hernandez-Zuniga, Raelynn Hutchinson, Ariana Mitchell, Karleigh Rigney, Addison Spears

First year: Abilene Barbour, Alayan Diaz Castellanos, Charlee Dudley, Kambry Emberson, Avery Franklin, Allison Handy, Lilyanna Hodge, Harmony Martin, Azariah Reeves, Oakley Stone, Jeremiah Wells

Second year : Elizabeth Alley, Strother Fulcher, Lucas Schronce

Third year: Brian Belcher, Ethan Blankenship, Jacen Cox, Joshua Craighead, Hannah Draper, Azrael Fackler, Chloe Fortin, Ayden Hairston, Matthew Hodges, Jackson Hundley, Addilyn Kidd, Braydin Lawson, Jerryian Martin, Jace McGhee, Levi Miles, Annabell Russell, MaKenna Valentine

Fourth year: Issacc Bailey, Paisley Barbour, Kadence Bousman, Nash Burgess, Ronnie Draper, Silas Gammons, Kaiden Lawson, BiLanna Martin, Greylin Martin, Elisabeth McCoy, Jate Meyer, Ezekiel Pack, Makayla Spinks, Gemma Surber, Jayden Sutton, Kyleigh Triplett, Nathan Vaughn

Fifth year: Chianti Clark, Caleb Hancock, Lillian Waller, Montana Willard

Academic success

First year: Cayman Snead

Second year : Trinity Ramsey

Comments are closed.